Key Data

Company NameJohn B. Garrett, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122878
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date18 March 2011 (9 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualJohn B. Garrett, Inc.
28 September 1971 (49 years, 2 months ago)
ActualJohn B. Garrett Realty Corporation
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)