Key Data

Company NameLafayette-Keystone Mastor Painters,Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122881
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyGenesee

Name History

ActualLafayette-Keystone Mastor Painters,Inc.
11 January 1972 (48 years, 11 months ago)
ActualLafayette-Keystone Industrial Painters, Inc.
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)