Key Data

Company NameTriumph International Inc.
CEO NameGunther Spieshofer
Company StatusActive
Company Number122883
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTriumph International Inc.
20 April 1965 (55 years, 7 months ago)
ActualTriumph Of Europe, Inc.
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameStephen Spector
AddressPo Box 5003
East Hampton
New York
11937

CEO

NameGunther Spieshofer
AddressC/O Spector
Po Box 5003
East Hampton
1
11937

Location

NameTriumph International Inc.
AddressC/O Spector
112 3 Mile Horbor Rd
East Hampton
1
11937
Map