Key Data

Company NameDynamic International Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122884
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date22 July 1988 (32 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDynamic International Corporation
28 February 1983 (37 years, 9 months ago)
ActualDynamic Export Corporation
18 September 1963 (57 years, 3 months ago)
ActualPersameric Corporation
30 September 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)