Key Data

Company NameKauhaus Valet Service, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122924
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date5 September 1986 (34 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualKauhaus Valet Service, Inc.
7 February 1966 (54 years, 10 months ago)
ActualCarlton House Valet Service, Inc.
1 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)