Key Data

Company NameAkawie-Schep & Swank Meat Market, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122930
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date20 August 1980 (40 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualAkawie-Schep & Swank Meat Market, Inc.
14 July 1971 (49 years, 4 months ago)
ActualAkawie & Schep Meat Market, Inc.
2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)