Key Data

Company NameThe Greentree Public Relations & Advertising Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number122934
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Greentree Public Relations & Advertising Inc.
21 November 1960 (60 years ago)
ActualAlfred Juran Associates, Inc.
2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameLyman & Gooperstein
Address170 Broadway
New York
10038
Map