Key Data

Company NameS.G. Supply & Distributors, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122943
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date10 September 1986 (34 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualS.G. Supply & Distributors, Inc.
12 June 1985 (35 years, 6 months ago)
ActualVehicle Parts Warehouse Corp.
2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)