Key Data

Company NameAir Conditioning Comfort Assured, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122945
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualAir Conditioning Comfort Assured, Inc.
7 December 1967 (53 years ago)
ActualACCI Service Co., Inc.
2 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)