Key Data

Company NameOXY Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122963
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date13 March 2001 (19 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualOXY Charitable Foundation, Inc.
27 January 1999 (21 years, 10 months ago)
ActualOccidental Petroleum Charitable Foundation, Inc.
8 April 1970 (50 years, 8 months ago)
ActualHooker Charitable Foundation, Inc.
5 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)