Key Data

Company NameM.D.A. Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number122974
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date27 December 1995 (24 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualM.D.A. Inc.
2 January 1968 (52 years, 11 months ago)
ActualMorris Diamond Associates, Inc.
5 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)