Key Data

Company NameMid-Ocean Bath & Tennis Club, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123000
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualMid-Ocean Bath & Tennis Club, Inc.
28 December 1961 (58 years, 11 months ago)
ActualSAGG Pond Beach And Tennis Club, Inc.
6 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)