Key Data

Company NameMadsco Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123032
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date22 February 2000 (20 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualMadsco Inc.
26 October 1971 (49 years, 1 month ago)
ActualGear Motor Co. Inc.
7 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)