Key Data

Company NameRite Price Fuel Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123042
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualRite Price Fuel Inc.
5 August 1982 (38 years, 4 months ago)
ActualAdam Geib & Son Inc.
7 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address157 Franklin Place
Woodmere
New York
11598
Map