Key Data

Company NameForesight Dental Restorations, Inc.
CEO NameJames Nagel
Company StatusActive
Company Number123069
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualForesight Dental Restorations, Inc.
27 April 2005 (15 years, 7 months ago)
ActualLeo D. Zacks Dental Laboratory, Inc.
17 October 1960 (60 years, 1 month ago)
ActualMason Dental Laboratory, Inc.
8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameFrank A Catalina Esq
Address1013 Brown St
Peekskill
New York
10566
Map

CEO

NameJames Nagel
Address6 Montgomery  Box 980
Ft Montgomery
1
10922

Location

NameJames Nagel
Address57 Montgomery Rd
Box 297
Ft Montgomery
1
10922
Map