Key Data

Company NameRichards-Cole-Hoffman Adjustments, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123074
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date20 March 1997 (23 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChemung

Name History

ActualRichards-Cole-Hoffman Adjustments, Ltd.
17 July 1974 (46 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRichards Adjustment Service, Inc.
8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)