Key Data

Company NameBrell Realty Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123094
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date30 September 1981 (39 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBrell Realty Corp.
27 January 1961 (59 years, 10 months ago)
ActualBrell Management Corp.
8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)