Key Data

Company NameFashion Innovations, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123096
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date3 November 1997 (23 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualFashion Innovations, Inc.
6 May 1969 (51 years, 7 months ago)
ActualTown & Country Resale Fashions Inc.
8 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)