Key Data

Company NameEnterprise Machinery Co.,Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123137
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date3 August 2004 (16 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualEnterprise Machinery Co.,Inc.
3 November 1965 (55 years, 1 month ago)
ActualEnterprise Machinery & Steel Co.,Inc.
13 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)