Key Data

Company NameCoach Agency, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123145
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualCoach Agency, Inc.
23 July 1982 (38 years, 4 months ago)
ActualCoach Development Corp.
13 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)