Key Data

Company NameMister S, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123166
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNiagara

Name History

ActualMister S, Inc.
25 October 1963 (57 years, 1 month ago)
ActualEsquire Coffee Shop, Inc.
14 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)