Key Data

Company NameCarrier Tower Ltd.
CEO NameRobert E. Galli
Company StatusActive
Company Number123172
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionCanada
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualCarrier Tower Ltd.
29 December 1972 (47 years, 11 months ago)
ActualCarrier International Ltd.
14 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameCarrier International Ltd.
AddressCarrier Pkwy.
Syracuse
New York
13206
Map

CEO

NameRobert E. Galli
Address1 Carrier Place
Farmington
1
06034-4015
Map

Location

NameCarrier Tower Ltd.
Address1 Carrier Place
Farmington
1
06034-4015
Map