Key Data

Company NameSeton Auxiliary, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123190
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRensselaer

Name History

ActualSeton Auxiliary, Inc.
29 July 1999 (21 years, 4 months ago)
ActualSt. Mary's Of Troy Auxiliary, Inc.
25 July 1988 (32 years, 4 months ago)
ActualSt. Mary's Hospital Of Troy Auxiliary, Inc.
15 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)