Key Data

Company NameNeckwear Corporation Of America
Company StatusActive
Company Number123200
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date15 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNeckwear Corporation Of America
25 September 1961 (59 years, 2 months ago)
ActualHallmark Neckwear Company, Inc.
15 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Name% Ira M. Belfer
Address60 E. 42nd St.
New York
10165
Map