Key Data

Company NameThe Robert College Alumni Association Of America, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123222
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Robert College Alumni Association Of America, Inc.
21 February 2002 (18 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe Alumni Association Of The American Colleges Of Istanbul, Inc.
15 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O Lynn Prevot
Address276 Fifth Avenue, Suite 905
New York
10001
Map