Key Data

Company NameNester's Map And Guide Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123225
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date28 September 1994 (26 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNester's Map And Guide Corporation
29 August 1966 (54 years, 3 months ago)
ActualProgressive Publications, Inc.
16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)