Key Data

Company NameJericho (L.I.) Thom McAn, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123240
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualJericho (L.I.) Thom McAn, Inc.
24 June 1975 (45 years, 5 months ago)
ActualMelco Huntington, N.Y., Inc.
19 March 1971 (49 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe Miles Shoes Elwood Huntington Store, Inc.
16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)