Key Data

Company NameBAMA Oil Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123243
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualBAMA Oil Inc.
20 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
ActualBAMA Oil Corp.
16 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)