Key Data

Company NameDevenish & Company, Inc.
CEO NameClive Thomas Devenish
Company StatusActive
Company Number123250
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDevenish & Company, Inc.
31 December 1962 (57 years, 11 months ago)
ActualDevenish Of London, Inc.
16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameRobert M Blakeman
Address108 South Franklin Ave
Valley Stream
New York
11580-9998
Map

CEO

NameClive Thomas Devenish
Address254 La Espiral
Orinda
1
94563
Map

Location

NameDevenish & Company, Inc.
Address1043 Madison Ave
New York

10021
Map