Key Data

Company NameShanghai Door Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123257
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date24 December 1991 (28 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualShanghai Door Inc.
30 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSammy Chang, Inc.
16 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)