Key Data

Company NameWalker Weighing Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123265
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
Inactive Date7 April 1995 (25 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualWalker Weighing Corp.
23 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)
ActualThe Wright Weighing Corp.
19 October 1959 (61 years, 2 months ago)