Key Data

Company NameAquarium Imports, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123318
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date29 December 1982 (37 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualAquarium Imports, Inc.
26 July 1962 (58 years, 4 months ago)
ActualAquarium Tropicals, Inc.
20 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)