Key Data

Company NameWindham Arms, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123330
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date23 September 1998 (22 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyGreene

Name History

ActualWindham Arms, Inc.
26 June 1968 (52 years, 5 months ago)
ActualWindham Arms Motel, Inc.
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)