Key Data

Company NameMenkin & Howard, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123332
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date24 December 1991 (28 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualMenkin & Howard, Inc.
29 August 1972 (48 years, 3 months ago)
ActualMenkin Instrument Co., Inc.
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)