Key Data

Company NameDematteis Development Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123336
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date28 December 1984 (35 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualDematteis Development Corp.
29 June 1971 (49 years, 5 months ago)
ActualDe Matteis Development Corporation
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)