Key Data

Company NameArtistic Typography Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123337
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualArtistic Typography Corp.
30 July 1984 (36 years, 4 months ago)
ActualArtistic Varitype Corp.
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)