Key Data

Company NameSanford Granowitz Foundation Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123339
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSanford Granowitz Foundation Inc.
8 November 1961 (59 years, 1 month ago)
ActualShirlie And Sanford Granowitz Foundation, Inc.
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)