Key Data

Company NameHarpoon, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123341
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date28 January 1987 (33 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHarpoon, Inc.
9 July 1964 (56 years, 5 months ago)
ActualCalmineco, Inc.
17 June 1964 (56 years, 5 months ago)
ActualFamily Survival Shelter Corporation
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)