Key Data

Company NameCeralene, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123345
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCeralene, Inc.
3 February 1960 (60 years, 10 months ago)
ActualCeranel, Inc.
21 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameCeranel, Inc.
Address55 East 57th St.
New York
10022
Map