Key Data

Company NameTekcast Industries, Inc.
CEO NameLeonard Schaer
Company StatusActive
Company Number123380
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualTekcast Industries, Inc.
8 April 1987 (33 years, 8 months ago)
ActualTekcast Associates, Inc.
11 January 1971 (49 years, 11 months ago)
ActualSchaer Enterprises, Inc.
22 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Address12 Potter Ave
New Rochelle
New York
10801
Map

Location

NameTekcast Industries, Inc.
Address6 Oak Drive
Sherman
1
06784
Map