Key Data

Company NameStarwood Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123381
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date25 January 2012 (8 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualStarwood Corporation
30 December 1959 (60 years, 11 months ago)
ActualThe M.N.O. Corporation
22 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)