Key Data

Company NameThe Irish Club. Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123388
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date22 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Irish Club. Inc.
25 March 1960 (60 years, 8 months ago)
ActualThe Erie Social & Athletic Club, Inc.
22 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)