Key Data

Company NameChappaqua Swim And Tennis Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123427
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualChappaqua Swim And Tennis Association, Inc.
29 November 1974 (46 years ago)
ActualChappaqua Swimming Pool Association, Inc.
23 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)