Key Data

Company NameMutual Of Omaha Investors Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123442
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date10 July 1991 (29 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualMutual Of Omaha Investors Corp.
23 February 1973 (47 years, 9 months ago)
ActualUtica Estate Securities Corporation
26 January 1968 (52 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Jim Brock Agency Of Binghamton, Inc.
26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)