Key Data

Company NameGmsxy Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123463
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date23 June 1993 (27 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGmsxy Corp.
22 November 1966 (54 years ago)
ActualFabria, Inc.
26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)