Key Data

Company NameMcNally International Corp.
CEO NameFrank McNally
Company StatusActive
Company Number123465
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualMcNally International Corp.
20 December 1982 (37 years, 11 months ago)
ActualFrank O. McNally, Inc.
8 February 1982 (38 years, 10 months ago)
ActualMcNally Bros. Inc.
15 November 1961 (59 years ago)
ActualMcNally Bros. Moving & Storage Co., Inc.
26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameFrank McNally
Address460 Main Avenue
Wallington
New Jersey
07057
Map

Location

NameMcNally International Corp.
Address460 Main Avenue
Wallington
1
07057
Map