Key Data

Company NameWhite Plains Dodge, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123471
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date27 September 1995 (25 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualWhite Plains Dodge, Inc.
29 August 1962 (58 years, 3 months ago)
ActualEdman Dodge, Inc.
26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)