Key Data

Company NameOverseas Lumber Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123474
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionFlorida
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualOverseas Lumber Company, Inc.
8 November 1963 (57 years, 1 month ago)
ActualGreenheart (McEwen) Inc.
26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O Messrs Kaye,Scholer,Fierman, Hays
Address& Handler
425 Park Ave.
New York
Map