Key Data

Company NameOrbitair International Ltd.
CEO NameSteven Penney
Company StatusActive
Company Number123484
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualOrbitair International Ltd.
25 February 1971 (49 years, 9 months ago)
ActualOrbitair International Inc.
26 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Russian Traei Bureau
450 7th Ave, Ste 1600
New York
10123
Map

CEO

NameSteven Penney
AddressRiverside House, 159 High St
Huntington
Cambridgeshire
1
00000
Map

Location

NameOrbitair International Ltd.
AddressC/O Russian Traei Bureau
450 7th Ave, Ste 1600
New York

10123
Map