Key Data

Company NameRoslyn Design Center Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123499
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date27 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date28 September 1994 (26 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualRoslyn Design Center Inc.
14 February 1986 (34 years, 9 months ago)
ActualRoslyn Paint Center, Inc.
27 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)